Uitslagen

1 14 15 16

5 km
0:20:44 Marc Jansz
0:21:01 Ino Sohl
0:27:06 Han Schindeler
0:29:03 Peter Groot

10,5 km
0:44:10 Erik Verschuren
0:49:52 Jan Verbey
0:51:40 Kitty Meijburg
0:53:07 Ben van der Weiden
0:55:01 Frank de Jong
0:55:35 Jolanda Lucassen
0:55:36 Klaas Bruin
0:56:11 Theo Mattie
0:57:16 Wim Roozendaal
1:02:53 Frank van der Werff
21.1 km
1:40:51 Frank Jegers
1:45:31 Wim van Zalinge
1:52:49 Marcel van Iterson
1:53:10 Carla den Braber
2:01:46 Bendert Fijma
2:21:00 Cock van der Pol

7,5 km
0:49:19 Laura van Wingerden
10 km
0:49:27 Bas Eggen
0:52:36 Jolanda Lucassen (1e)
0:56:55 Wim Roozendaal
0:56:57 Cock van der Pol
0:58:36 Sandra Huenders
15 km
1:12:41 Wim van Zalinge
1:14:57 Maxwell Prempeh
1:24:02 Klaas Bruin
21,1 km
1:32:17 André van der Neut

5 km
0:22:38 Marc Jansz
0:27:30 Pauline Zomer
0:29:59 Peter Groot
10 km
0:42:55 Alexander Goutbeek
0:52:29 Ben Fijma
0:53:31 Theo Mattie
0:54:35 Jolanda Lucassen
0:57:03 Wim Roozendaal
0:58:30 Cock van der Pol
21.1 km
1:31:50 Andre van der Neut
1:52:05 Wim Verhage

Organisatie: Cock van der Pol

5,1 km
0:28:57 Kitty Meijburg
0:35:14 Annie Schrijvers
0:37:39 Madie Pratasik
0:37:39 José Wiechels
0:39:31 Lilian Liekwie – de Bie

8,88 km
0:36:14 Robin Honig
0:41:38 Eus Konst
0:42:43 Jan Verbeij
0:44:34 Claudia Kuijlenburg
0:45:15 Ger Katuin
0:46:49 Ben Fijma
0:46:59 John de Bie
0:47:55 Klaas Bruin
0:49:28 Hidde Bruin
0:52:33 René van Houwelingen
0:54:12 Jan de Jong
0:54:11 Edith Martijnse
0:55:32 Frank van der Werff
1:02:34 Wim Roozendaal
1:02:52 Frank Jegers

5 km
0:21:29    Mathijs van der Pol
0:23:33    Claudia Kuijlenburg
0:28:10    Jan de Jong
0:31:29    Laura van Wingerden
0:34:28    Ajalah Sarlie
10 km
0:43:24    Ino Sohl
0:43:46    Robin Honig
0:49:48    Kitty Meijburg (3e 55+)
0:51:15    Ben Fijma
0:55:19    Jolanda Lucassen
0:55:53    Wim Roozendaal
0:57:26    Cock van der Pol
1:06:15    Peter Groot
21.1 km
1:29:57    David Smith (2e 55+)
1:39:00    Andre v.d. Neut
1:39:00    Frank Jegers
1:42:31    Michiel ter Borg
2:06:17    Klaas Bruin
2:23:44    Marcel van Iterson

4 km
0:20:55 Onno Zwerver
10 km
0:39:27 Marcel Bellis
0:43:49 Ino Sohl
0:45:00 Mathijs van der Pol
0:51:15 Klaas Bruin
0:51:42 Kitty Meijburg
0:51:48 Jolanda Lucassen
0:54:53 Theo Mattie
0:57:02 Cock van der Pol
1:04:10 Peter Groot
16.1 km
1:07:48 David Smith
1:24:34 Roland van Gerven
1:27:16 Ben Fijma
1:33:59 Wim Roozendaal

5 km
0:22:38 Mathijs van der Pol
0:27:41 Jan de Jong
0:31:37 Peter Groot
0:32:49 Laura van Wingerden

10 km
0:40:53 Erik Verschuren
0:44:52 Alexander Goutbeek
0:52:51 Jolanda Lucassen
0:54:03 Klaas Bruin
0:54:05 Kitty Meijburg
0:57:02 Wim Roozendaal
0:58:05 Theo Mattie
0:58:41 Cock van der Pol
1:09:21 Albert Houtenbos

15 km
1:15:34 Wim Verhage
1:19:06 Carla den Braber
1:22:07 Bendert Fijma

1 14 15 16